Next Match - 03 Dec 2017 11:00 AM

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

VS 11:00 AM

Black Lions Venezia

Black Lions Venezia

Calendario e Risultati – Serie A1 Girone A – 2017-2018 - 2017

Fixture

Alma Madracs Udine

Alma Madracs Udine

2018-Apr-08 11:00 AM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Black Lions Venezia

Black Lions Venezia

2018-Apr-07 02:30 PM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Dec-10 03:00 PM
Alma Madracs Udine

Alma Madracs Udine

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Dec-03 11:00 AM
Black Lions Venezia

Black Lions Venezia

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Nov-19 03:00 PM
Warriors Viadana

Warriors Viadana

Coco Loco Padova

Coco Loco Padova

2017-Nov-12 03:00 PM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Nov-12 03:00 PMDolphins Ancona
Coco Loco Padova

Coco Loco Padova

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Oct-29 02:30 PM
Thunder Roma

Thunder Roma

Thunder Roma

Thunder Roma

2017-Oct-29 02:30 PM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Thunder RomaThunder Roma320020326
2Coco Loco PadovaCoco Loco Padova220016306
3Warriors ViadanaWarriors Viadana210111923
4Black Lions VeneziaBlack Lions Venezia11002103
5Dolphins AnconaDolphins Ancona2002421170
6Alma Madracs UdineAlma Madracs Udine20028990

Team List

Alma Madracs Udine

Black Lions Venezia

Thunder Roma

Coco Loco Padova

Warriors Viadana

Dolphins Ancona