Next Match - 07 Apr 2018 02:30 PM

Black Lions Venezia

Black Lions Venezia

VS 02:30 PM

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Calendario e Risultati – Serie A1 Girone A – 2017-2018 - 2018

Fixture

Alma Madracs Udine

Alma Madracs Udine

2018-Apr-08 11:00 AM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Black Lions Venezia

Black Lions Venezia

2018-Apr-07 02:30 PM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Thunder Roma

Thunder Roma

2018-Feb-17 03:00 PM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Dec-10 03:00 PM
Alma Madracs Udine

Alma Madracs Udine

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Dec-03 11:00 AM
Black Lions Venezia

Black Lions Venezia

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Nov-19 03:00 PM
Warriors Viadana

Warriors Viadana

Coco Loco Padova

Coco Loco Padova

2017-Nov-12 03:00 PM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Nov-12 03:00 PMDolphins Ancona
Coco Loco Padova

Coco Loco Padova

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Oct-29 02:30 PM
Thunder Roma

Thunder Roma

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Black Lions VeneziaBlack Lions Venezia65102762116
2Thunder RomaThunder Roma642031131812
3Coco Loco PadovaCoco Loco Padova531129101910
4Warriors ViadanaWarriors Viadana5212292547
5Alma Madracs UdineAlma Madracs Udine61142340184
6Dolphins AnconaDolphins Ancona60061662460

Team List

Alma Madracs Udine

Black Lions Venezia

Thunder Roma

Coco Loco Padova

Warriors Viadana

Dolphins Ancona