Calendario e Risultati - Serie A1 Girone A

Calendario e Risultati - Serie A1 Girone A

Fixture

Red Cobra Palermo

Red Cobra Palermo

2017-May-14 03:00 PM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Warriors Viadana

Warriors Viadana

2017-Apr-30 03:00 PM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Apr-08 03:00 PM
Red Cobra Palermo

Red Cobra Palermo

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Apr-02 11:00 AM
Sharks Monza A

Sharks Monza A

Coco Loco Padova

Coco Loco Padova

2017-Feb-26 03:00 PM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2017-Feb-12 03:00 PM
Warriors Viadana

Warriors Viadana

Sharks Monza A

Sharks Monza A

2017-Jan-22 11:00 AM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dream Team Milano

Dream Team Milano

2017-Jan-21 04:00 PM
Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2016-Dec-10 03:00 PM
Dream Team Milano

Dream Team Milano

Dolphins Ancona

Dolphins Ancona

2016-Oct-23 03:00 PM
Coco Loco Padova

Coco Loco Padova

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Sharks Monza ASharks Monza A1090195524327
2Coco Loco PadovaCoco Loco Padova1080287483924
3Warriors ViadanaWarriors Viadana106137160519
4Dolphins AnconaDolphins Ancona102164265237
5Red Cobra PalermoRed Cobra Palermo10115475254
6Dream Team MilanoDream Team Milano101184284421

Team List

Coco Loco Padova

Warriors Viadana

Red Cobra Palermo

Dream Team Milano

Sharks Monza A

Dolphins Ancona